Logo





OUR COMPANY



THE MANAGEMENT


Postac
Robert Talarczyk
General Manager

Postac
Bogusław Jasiok
Assistant Manager

Postac
Krystyna Szaraniec
General Manager's Advisor



ACTORS AND ACTRESSES


Postac
Adam Baumann

Postac
Katarzyna Błaszczyńska

Postac
Bartłomiej Błaszczyński

Postac
Katarzyna Brzoska



Postac
Grażyna Bułka

Postac
Dorota Chaniecka

Postac
Alina W. Chechelska

Postac
Dariusz Chojnacki



Postac
Andrzej Dopierała

Postac
Jerzy Głybin

Postac
Karina Grabowska

Postac
Antoni Gryzik



Postac
Natalia Jesionowska

Postac
Anna Kadulska

Postac
Jerzy Kuczera

Postac
Wiesław Kupczak



Postac
Ewa Kutynia

Postac
Ewa Leśniak

Postac
Barbara Lubos

Postac
Bogumiła Murzyńska



Postac
Michał Piotrowski

Postac
Grzegorz Przybył

Postac
Marek Rachoń

Postac
Agnieszka Radzikowska



Postac
Michał Rolnicki

Postac
Wiesław Sławik

Postac
Violetta Smolińska

Postac
Marcin Szaforz



Postac
Andrzej Warcaba

Postac
Anna Wesołowska

Postac
Krystyna Wiśniewska

Postac
Zbigniew Wróbel



Postac
Mateusz Znaniecki



SENIORS





THEATRE'S TEAM


Artur Pałyga Aleksandra Czapla-Oslislo Anna Podsiadło Maria Machowska
Dramatist Literary Manager
Press Secretary
Artistic Work Coordinator Lightning




Piotr Pierzchalski Piotr Roszczenko Krzysztof Woźniak Tomasz Wustrau
Lightning Lightning Lightning Lightning




Mikołaj Lichtański  Marek Skutnik Paweł Szymkowiak Mirosław Witek
Sound - Foreman Sound Sound Sound




Marcin Całka  Barbara Dudek Dagmara Habryka-Białas Katarzyna Dudek
Stage Manager Stage Manager Stage Manager Prompter




Anna Wesołowska      
Prompter      

     

 

 

 

Danuta Klima Małgorzata Długowska-Błach Irena Świtalska Julia Korus
Chief Accountant Executive Producer & Marketing Manager  Manager for International Cooperation & Impresario General Manager Assistant
University Colleges' Liaison




Sylwia Szewczyk Barbara Chodacka Anna Januszewska Kamil Falenta
Deputy Managers Assistant
OHS Specialist
Audience Attendance Office - Manager Audience Attendance Office - Assitant Manager Audience Attendance Office




Ewa Wójcik Michał Siewniak Krystyna Fornalczyk Ewa Kokuła
Audience Attendance Office Audience Attendance Office Cashiers Cashiers




Małgorzata Juszczyk-Frączek Joanna Banek Izabela Koniarek Anna Satława-Solarz
Assistant Chief Accountant Accountancy Accountancy Accountancy




Elżbieta Solipiwko Teresa Kundich Agnieszka Witkowska Emanuela Żukowska
Accountancy Office - Manager Office Business Specialist




Barbara Płaza      
Public Auction Specialist      

     

 

 

 

 

Marek Rachoń Renata Goliasz-Janiszewska Paweł Korombel Kamil Małecki
Theatre School Principal
Sales Strategy Manager
Theatre Education Coordinator
Translator Visual Documentation Specialist




Krzysztof Lisiak Marcin Müller Jadwiga Lemańska  
Photographer & Webmaster IT Graphic Designer  



 

 

 

 

 

Edward Wrzesień Maciej Rokita Katarzyna Malcharek Jan Szypura
Chief Engineer Chief Foreman Chief Foreman's Assistance Supplies and Transport - Manager




Konrad Parys Jacek Stanoszek Jerzy Boczkowski Dariusz Sobieraj
Supplies Chief Electrician Electrician Stage Hands - Foreman




Wojciech Smolarczyk Mariusz Konieczny Sebastian Krysiak Sylwester Pozłótko
Assistant Stage Hands Foreman Stage Hands Stage Hands Stage Hands




Piotr Sobota Piotr Stanusz Jerzy Śpiewakowski Robert Witkowski
Stage Hands Stage Hands Stage Hands Stage Hands




Sebastian Zastróżny Marcin Łyczkowski Ewa Kerger-Gardas Anna Malinowska
Stage Hands Mall Stage - stage supervisor Dressmaker Workshop - Manager Dressmaker Workshop - Assistant Manager




Barbara Manowska Jolanta Woszczyńska-Kolonko Ewa Połońska Anna Kandziora
Dressmaker Workshop Dressmaker Workshop Dresser - Forewoman Dresser
Props Room




Joanna Kulig Aneta Oskard Ireneusz Gajda Małgorzata Kaczmarek
Dresser Dresser Props Room Costumes Storeroom




Teresa Melek Karina Karpiczak Wioleta Krysiak Franciszek Kraczla
Hairdresser & Wingmaker Workshop - Manager Hairdresser & Wingmaker Workshop Hairdresser & Wingmaker Workshop Carpentry Workshop - Manager




Jerzy Graczyk Agata Kurzak Berta Witowska Karol Koj
Carpentry Workshop Painting-Modelling Workshop - Manager Painting-Modelling Workshop Upholstered Workshop




Ryszard Grabowski Jerzy Musiedlak Jacek Misiak Anna Witt
Handyman Handyman Fire Safety Officer Receptionist




Damian Chwaliszewski Zbigniew Jaszczak Marek Kazibudzki Jacek Nos
Receptionist Receptionist Receptionist Receptionist




Romuald Smolarz Bernard Szablicki Bożena Biały Danuta Boczkowska
Receptionist Receptionist Cleaning Service Cleaning Service




Barbara Bubalik Izabela Graczyk Zdzisław Góra Dorota Kopytko
Cleaning Service Cleaning Service Cleaning Service Cleaning Service




Halina Kotuła Barbara Stoltman Patrycja Taraniewska Grażyna Tylkowska
Cleaning Service Cleaning Service Cleaning Service Cleaning Service




Joanna Zając Zofia Zielińska    
Cleaning Service Cleaning Service